Close

Fibra ottica

Manufacturers

Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female multi-mode

86330

New

Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female multi-mode

More details

4,11 € tax incl.

Add to wishlist

More info

Description
This module by Delock can be used to extend fiber optic cables. With its standardised dimensions it can be used for easy snap-in mounting in e.g. a Keystone patch panel, face plate or surface-mount box.

Specification
• Connectors:
 1 x LC Duplex female >
 1 x LC Duplex female
• For multi-mode fiber OM5
• Dust covers
• For Keystone ports with 19.2 x 14.9 mm
• Colour: black
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 29.2 x 22.1 x 17.8 mm

System requirements
• A free LC Duplex plug

Package content
• Keystone module

Package
• Poly bag        

    

Reviews

Write your review!

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female multi-mode

Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female multi-mode

Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female multi-mode

Also Bought Products

7 other products in the same category

Close